Message From Director General Dr. A.P. Maheshwari, IPS

Message From Director Mehmood Akhtar, IPS

It is my great pleasure to formally launch the official website of the Central Detective Training Institute (C.D.T.I.), Kolkata...+ more

Visitor Counter : 0000360446
Since :05th July 2012



Contact us

Print

Name Designation Contact Number
Mehmood Akhtar, IPS Director 9874247569
N. K. Banerjee Admin-in -charge 033-22841184
Manoj Kumar Saw Training-in-charge 9836874682
Mithun Kumar Training Assistant 8240182390
Dinabandhu Roy Accountant 9732561768
Manish Kumar Hostel-in-charge 8076246576

 

Landline Number: 033-22841049/1184/0036

Fax Number: 033-22844578

Email- cdts.kol.bprd@nic.in

Official website: cdtskolkata.nic.in

Video Conference IP: 10.119.96.62